Teams 2023/24
Mein Verein
Startseite
News
SG Grün-Weiß Golm stellt sich vor
Mitglied werden!
Kontakt
Trainingszeiten
Jugendarbeit
Fanshop
Sponsoren
Anfahrt
Datenschutz
Abteilung Fussball
Herren
1.Männer SG Grün-Weiß Golm
2.Männer SG Grün-Weiß Golm
Jugend-und Freizeitbereich
A-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm
B-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
B-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
U 16 SG Grün-Weiß Golm
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm IV
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm V
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm IV
G-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
Altherren
Ü 32
Ü 40 Altherren
Ü 60
Ü 50 Alt-Senioren
Abschlusstabelle 2022/23
Abschlusstabelle 2021/22
Abschlusstabelle 2020/21
Abschlusstabelle 2018/19
Abschlusstabelle 2017/18
Abschlusstabelle 2016/17
Abschlusstabelle 2015/16
Abschlusstabelle 2014/15
Abschlusstabelle 2013/14
Abschlusstabelle 2012/13
Abschlusstabelle 2011/12
Interaktiv
Bundesligen
Downloads
sonstige Downloads
Informative Weblinks
Start
Ü 50 Alt-Senioren
Abschlusstabelle 2015/16
20.-22. Mai 2022
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022
15:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Elstal
gegen
2. Männer
1:1 (1:0)
Sportanlagen des ESV Lok Elstal, Ernst-Walter-Weg 39a, 14641 Wustermark
12:00 Uhr
VfL Nauen
gegen
B-Junioren
1:3 (1:0)
Sportplatz F.-L.-Jahn-Straße, Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 20, 14641 Nauen
11:30 Uhr
U 16-Junioren
gegen
Juventas Crew Alpha
8:4 (2:2)
11:00 Uhr
TSV Chemie Premnitz
gegen
E I-Junioren
1:8 (1:3)
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter, Friedrich-Engels-Straße, 14727 Premnitz
10:00 Uhr
Eintracht Falkensee III
gegen
D I-Junioren
3:9 (2:2)
Sportpark Rosenstraße, Rosenstr., 14612 Falkensee
Fußball 3 bei SV 05 Rehbrücke
G-Junioren (4 Teams)
Andersenweg, 14558 Nuthetal
09:30 Uhr
C-Junioren
gegen
FSV Eintracht Glindow
0:3 (0:1)
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022
14:00 Uhr
1. Männer
gegen
SV Babelberg 03 II
0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Uhr
SV Babelsberg 03 II
gegen
D II
-Junioren
Abs.
Sportplatz Sandscholle, Franz-Mehring-Str. 54, 14482 Potsdam
09:30 Uhr
TSV Chemie Premnitz I
gegen
D III
-Junioren
6:1 (3:0)
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter, Friedrich-Engels-Straße, 14727 Premnitz