Teams 2023/24
Mein Verein
Startseite
News
SG Grün-Weiß Golm stellt sich vor
Mitglied werden!
Kontakt
Trainingszeiten
Jugendarbeit
Fanshop
Sponsoren
Anfahrt
Datenschutz
Abteilung Fussball
Herren
1.Männer SG Grün-Weiß Golm
2.Männer SG Grün-Weiß Golm
Jugend-und Freizeitbereich
A-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm
B-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
B-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
U 16 SG Grün-Weiß Golm
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm IV
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm V
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm IV
G-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
Altherren
Ü 32
Ü 40 Altherren
Ü 60
Ü 50 Alt-Senioren
Interaktiv
Bundesligen
Downloads
sonstige Downloads
Informative Weblinks
Start
Sonntag, 13. November 2022
14:00 Uhr
2. Männer
gegen
SG Geltow
3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Uhr
B-Junioren
gegen
SpG Friesack/Pessin
10:1 (5:1)
10:00 Uhr
E I-Junioren
gegen
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
3:5 (2:2)
09:30 Uhr
Eintracht Falkensee III
gegen
C III-Junioren
1:4 (0:1)
Sportpark Rosenstraße, Rosenstr., 14612 Falkensee
09:00 Uhr
E II-Junioren
gegen
Fortuna Babelsberg II
2:11 (0:6)
Samstag, 12. November 2022
14:30 Uhr
C I-Junioren
gegen
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
9:0 (6:0)
14:00 Uhr
ESV Lokomotive Potsdam
gegen
1. Männer
1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Uhr
C II-Junioren
gegen
Eintracht Falkensee II
4:1 (2:1)
10:30 Uhr
A-Junioren
gegen
SV Hohennauen
4:1 (3:0)
Potsdamer Kickers 94 III
gegen
D II-Junioren
5:4 (2:1)
Sportplatz Potsdamer Kickers, Alexander-Klein-Str., 14469 Potsdam
9:30 Uhr
D I-Junioren
gegen
FSV Ketzin/Falkenrehde I
5:5 (2:3)
9:00 Uhr
FSV Eintracht Glindoe I
gegen
F IV-Junioren
2:10 (1:5)
Sportplatz Glindow, Dr.-Külz-Str., 14542 Werder (Havel)
Freitag, 11. November 2022
19:00 Uhr
(
Wolfgang Drescher Poka
l)
Ü 32
gegen
SG Saarmund
1:2 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 09. November 2022
18:00 Uhr
Werderaner FC Viktoria
gegen
A-Junioren
2:0 (0:0)
Arno-Franz-Sportplatz Werder, KR, Werderwiesen 16, 14542 Werder (Havel)
17:30 Uhr
FSV Babelsberg 74 III
gegen
D II-Junioren
1:3 (1:6)
Sportplatz R.-Breitscheid-Str., KR, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 173, 14482 Potsdam