Teams 2023/24
Mein Verein
Startseite
News
SG Grün-Weiß Golm stellt sich vor
Mitglied werden!
Kontakt
Trainingszeiten
Jugendarbeit
Fanshop
Sponsoren
Anfahrt
Datenschutz
Abteilung Fussball
Herren
1.Männer SG Grün-Weiß Golm
Abschlusstabelle 2022/23
Abschlusstabelle 2021/22
Abschlusstabelle 2020/21
Abschlusstabelle 2019/20
Abschlusstabelle 2018/19
Abschlusstabelle 2017/18
Abschlusstabelle 2016/17
Abschlusstabelle 2015/16
Abschlusstabelle 2014/15
Abschlusstabelle 2013/14
Abschlusstabelle 2012/13
Abschlusstabelle 2011/12
Abschlusstabelle 2010/11
Abschlusstabelle 2009/10
Abschlusstabelle 2008/09
Abschlusstabelle 2007/08
Abschlusstabelle 2006/07
Abschlusstabelle 2005/06
Abschlusstabelle 2004/05
Abschlusstabelle 2003/04
2.Männer SG Grün-Weiß Golm
Jugend-und Freizeitbereich
A-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm
B-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
B-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
U 16 SG Grün-Weiß Golm
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
C-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
D-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm IV
E-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm V
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm II
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm III
F-Jugend SG Grün-Weiß Golm IV
G-Junioren SG Grün-Weiß Golm I
Altherren
Ü 32
Ü 40 Altherren
Ü 60
Ü 50 Alt-Senioren
Interaktiv
Bundesligen
Downloads
sonstige Downloads
Informative Weblinks
Start
1.Männer SG Grün-Weiß Golm
Abschlusstabelle 2022/23
26.-28. April 24
Sonntag, 28. April 2024
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Falkensee II
gegen
C II-Junioren
0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr
C I-Junioren
gegen
RSV Eintracht 1949 II
3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Uhr
SV Dallgow 47 II
gegen
E
II-Junioren
4:2 (3:0)
10:00 Uhr
SV Ruhlsdorf
gegen
D
III-Junioren
6:1 (3:1)
9:45 Uhr
SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf
gegen
E
I-Junioren
2:12 (1:3)
Samstag, 27. April 2024
15:00 Uhr
1. Männer
gegen
TSV Chemie Premnitz
0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Uhr
FSV 95 Ketzin/Falkenrehde
gegen
Altherren (Ü 40)
1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Uhr
SG Bornim II
gegen
A-Junioren
2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Uhr
RSV Eintracht 1949 III
gegen
B-Junioren
1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Uhr
D II-Junioren
gegen
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 II
Abs
.
10:00 Uhr
D I-Junioren
gegen
United Teltow FC
3:3 (2:1)
Freitag, 26. April 2024
19:00 Uhr
Altherren (Ü 32)
gegen
SG Saarmund
Abs
.